Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 1Zakopane I101 BACHLEDA CZESLAW49°16'56.00" 19°57'49.00"
2 1Zakopane I102 RZEPISZCZAK WIESLAW49°16'51.00" 19°55'34.00"
3 1Zakopane I103 CIESIELKA RZEPISZCZAK49°17'3.00" 19°55'44.00"
4 1Zakopane I104 STASZEL ANDRZEJ49°17'47.79" 19°52'30.89"
5 1Zakopane I105 DORULA ANDRZEJ49°19'20.00" 19°59'34.00"
6 1Zakopane I108 ZWIJACZ ANDRZEJ49°18'57.89" 19°58'08.39"
7 1Zakopane I110 KOBIALKA ANDRZEJ49°18'28.00" 19°57'26.00"
8 1Zakopane I111 BACHLEDA TADEUSZ49°17'07.29" 20°00'10.50"
9 1Zakopane I112 KULACH STANISLAW49°19'15.00" 19°59'33.00"
10 1Zakopane I113 KROL WLADYSLAW49°17'6.00" 19°55'40.00"
11 1Zakopane I114 KROL ZBIGNIEW49°17'6.00" 19°55'52.00"
12 1Zakopane I118 MACZYSZYN JERZY49°18'10.00" 19°55'52.00"
13 1Zakopane I120 KROL ANDRZEJ49°17'27.00" 19°59'41.00"
14 1Zakopane I122 PUTO ANDRZEJ49°17'7.00" 19°56'57.00"
15 1Zakopane I125 RYBKA JAN49°18'10.00" 19°56'54.00"
16 1Zakopane I127 ZAWADZKI MAREK49°17'8.00" 19°56'56.00"
17 1Zakopane I129 PIKSA-CIESIELKA49°17'3.00" 19°55'44.00"
18 1Zakopane I131 LOWISZ JAN49°17'35.00" 19°52'54.00"
19 1Zakopane I134 GRUSZKA JOANNA49°19'15.00" 19°54'21.00"
20 1Zakopane I136 KUBANSKI MATEUSZ ZBIG49°17'17.00" 19°51'39.00"
21 1Zakopane I137 STASZEL JAN49°19'15.00" 19°54'32.00"
22 1Zakopane I138 PONIKWIA RYSZARD49°17'55.00" 19°52'44.00"
23 1Zakopane I139 DAWIEC JOZEF49°17'10.00" 19°54'48.00"
24 1Zakopane I141 KURZEJA TADEUSZ49°18'19.00" 19°51'3.00"
25 1Zakopane I142 KOBIALKA - DORULA49°18'28.00" 19°57'26.00"
26 1Zakopane I143 MAJERCZYK JAN49°18'56.90" 19°58'34.69"
27 2Harenda II201 BACHLEDA STANISLAW I49°18'38.00" 19°58'17.00"
28 2Harenda II202 BACHLEDA STANISLAW49°19'28.00" 19°59'9.00"
29 2Harenda II205 BUKOWSKI JAN49°18'11.00" 19°59'26.00"
30 2Harenda II206 CHORAZY JOZEF49°19'29.00" 19°59'48.00"
31 2Harenda II207 FRONEK STANISLAW49°19'5.00" 19°58'37.00"
32 2Harenda II210 GALICA STANISLAW49°18'8.00" 20°04'26.00"
33 2Harenda II211 GAWLAK HOM WOJCIECH49°17'25.00" 20°00'49.00"
34 2Harenda II212 GAWLAK JOZEF49°18'56.00" 19°59'33.00"
35 2Harenda II214 KNAPCZYK - BAFIA49°22'2.00" 19°49'00.00"
36 2Harenda II217 GASIENICA BRYJAK KAROL49°19'27.00" 19°59'10.00"
37 2Harenda II219 GUTT JERZY49°19'29.00" 19°59'18.00"
38 2Harenda II220 GASIENICA ANDRZEJ49°19'7.00" 19°59'46.00"
39 2Harenda II221 KROL JAN49°18'58.00" 19°58'17.00"
40 2Harenda II222 KROL JOZAGA KLEMENS49°18'56.00" 19°58'36.00"
41 2Harenda II223 BAFIA OLIWIA49°22'43.00" 19°49'3.00"
42 2Harenda II224 LESNICKI SLAWOMIR49°19'27.00" 19°59'1.00"
43 2Harenda II227 STACHON WOJCIECH49°18'23.00" 20°00'02.00"
44 2Harenda II229 STRACZEK JOZEF49°17'26.00" 20°01'6.00"
45 2Harenda II230 PAWLIKOWSKI AND-JANUSZ49°18'41.00" 20°03'52.00"
46 2Harenda II231 SUCHOWIAN JAN49°18'56.00" 19°58'37.00"
47 2Harenda II235 WALKOSZ MICHAL49°17'24.00" 20°00'57.00"
48 2Harenda II239 BAFIA JAN49°22'43.00" 19°49'3.00"
49 2Harenda II244 MARDULA ANDRZEJ49°21'40.00" 20°22'21.00"
50 2Harenda II246 MALEK STANISLAW49°18'59.00" 19°58'41.00"
51 2Harenda II248 KNAPCZYK ANDRZEJ49°22'2.00" 19°49'00.00"
52 2Harenda II250 ZASADNI JOZEF49°17'53.69" 20°00'42.00"
53 2Harenda II252 PAWLIKOWSKI JAN49°18'56.49" 19°57'48.59"
54 3Poronin III303 BOBAK KAROL49°19'31.00" 19°57'32.00"
55 3Poronin III304 BOBAK STANISLAW I49°20'12.00" 19°58'19.00"
56 3Poronin III305 BOBAK STANISLAW II49°19'10.00" 19°57'23.00"
57 3Poronin III306 CHOWANIEC ANDRZEJ49°18'26.00" 20°02'12.00"
58 3Poronin III308 CHOWANIEC WLADYSLAW49°20'15.00" 19°58'17.00"
59 3Poronin III309 CZERNIK PAWEL STANISLA49°20'44.00" 20°00'15.00"
60 3Poronin III311 DORULA JAN49°20'14.00" 19°58'55.00"
61 3Poronin III313 BOBAK DANIEL49°21'25.80" 19°54'11.69"
62 3Poronin III314 GUT WOJCIECH49°20'21.00" 19°59'31.00"
63 3Poronin III316 SKUPIEN-BODY49°18'02.00" 20°04'32.00"
64 3Poronin III318 KRUPA STANISLAW49°20'12.00" 19°58'19.00"
65 3Poronin III320 LACEK STANISLAW49°19'46.00" 19°55'26.00"
66 3Poronin III321 LUKASZCZYK JAN49°18'27.00" 20°02'37.00"
67 3Poronin III324 MAJERCZYK JOZEF49°19'16.00" 20°01'47.00"
68 3Poronin III326 MIGIEL STANISLAW49°22'5.00" 20°00'13.00"
69 3Poronin III329 PAWLIKOWSKI AND-JANUSZ49°18'41.00" 20°03'52.00"
70 3Poronin III335 SKUPIEN ANDRZEJ49°20'7.00" 19°58'25.00"
71 3Poronin III336 STACHON ANDRZEJ49°18'38.00" 19°58'17.00"
72 3Poronin III338 STOLOWSKI STANISLAW49°21'12.00" 19°59'58.00"
73 3Poronin III339 SZWAB ZBIGNIEW49°18'35.00" 20°02'35.00"
74 3Poronin III340 SKUPIEN STANISLAW49°18'02.00" 20°04'32.00"
75 3Poronin III343 PAWLIKOWSKI PAWEL II49°18'11.00" 20°04'31.00"
76 3Poronin III344 CHOWANIEC WOJCIECH49°18'29.00" 20°02'2.00"
77 3Poronin III346 STACHOWIEC KRZYSZTOF49°21'38.30" 20°00'25.00"
78 3Poronin III350 PAWLIKOWSKI JANUSZ49°18'28.00" 20°04'1.00"
79 3Poronin III353 MAJERCZYK WACLAW49°22'45.49" 20°00'47.49"
80 3Poronin III356 POLAK SYLWESTER49°20'21.49" 19°57'00.50"
81 3Poronin III362 SIECZKA STANISLAW49°21'24.09" 20°00'22.39"
82 3Poronin III377 TRZECIAK MARCIN49°22'40.09" 20°02'21.19"
83 4Białka IV401 LAS MARIAN49°24'34.40" 20°06'36.29"
84 4Białka IV402 CHROBAK JAN49°26'13.00" 20°03'48.70"
85 4Białka IV408 LOJEK ROBERT49°26'31.19" 20°08'52.89"
86 4Białka IV409 CHROBAK ANDRZEJ49°19'48.69" 20°08'04.79"
87 4Białka IV411 WOJTANEK MAREK49°19'46.79" 20°08'10.69"
88 4Białka IV413 RABIANSKI STANISLAW49°24'19.90" 20°06'26.79"
89 4Białka IV414 WOJTANEK KAZIMIERZ49°21'36.39" 20°07'43.00"
90 4Białka IV419 WODZIAK STANISLAW49°22'23.09" 20°06'34.80"
91 4Białka IV421 GOMBOS WOJCIECH49°20'03.19" 20°08'42.49"
92 4Białka IV429 SZYSZKA STANISLAW49°21'21.49" 20°09'11.40"
93 4Białka IV435 LOS MAREK49°26'21.19" 20°08'19.69"
94 4Białka IV437 KANIA ANDRZEJ49°21'01.10" 20°10'22.00"
95 4Białka IV438 POJEDZINIEC CZESLAW49°20'46.29" 20°11'54.89"
96 4Białka IV439 HODOROWICZ JOZEF49°21'00.69" 20°04'33.39"
97 4Białka IV440 KOWALCZYK STANISLAW49°22'23.09" 20°07'59.00"
98 4Białka IV441 SOBEK JOZEF49°20'16.79" 20°05'16.29"
99 4Białka IV451 TURZA ANDRZEJ49°21'10.00" 20°06'34.40"
100 4Białka IV455 LAS JACEK49°25'08.39" 20°04'23.39"
101 4Białka IV456 MAZUREK ANDRZEJ49°26'02.39" 20°03'22.10"
102 5Kościelisko V501 BOBAK STANISLAW49°20'02.69" 19°49'26.39"
103 5Kościelisko V503 KARPIEL STANISLAW49°17'31.39" 19°53'19.39"
104 5Kościelisko V509 MICHNIAK MARCIN49°18'06.19" 19°52'37.89"
105 5Kościelisko V514 STASZEL ANDRZEJ49°17'53.89" 19°52'40.69"
106 5Kościelisko V515 STASZEL STANISLAW49°17'46.19" 19°52'34.39"
107 5Kościelisko V517 SZCZEPANIAK AND AND49°17'24.69" 19°53'47.00"
108 5Kościelisko V519 SZCZEPANIAK JANUSZ49°19'17.89" 19°49'48.89"
109 5Kościelisko V521 OBROCHTA STANISLAW49°19'24.59" 19°53'38.19"
110 5Kościelisko V522 WEGLARZ TADEUSZ49°17'38.19" 19°53'40.29"
111 5Kościelisko V523 SZCZEPANIAK SOPALLA49°17'22.39" 19°53'43.09"
112 5Kościelisko V525 TOCZEK RYSZARD49°19'51.49" 19°49'27.49"
113 5Kościelisko V526 KARPIEL MARCIN49°17'31.39" 19°53'19.39"